Seznam trenérů působících u mužstva mužů

1961
Hrnčárek František
IV. třída, podzimní část
1962 
Hrnčárek František
IV. třída, 8. místo, 9 bodů, skóre 20:40
1963 
Hrnčárek František
IV. třída, 5. místo, 20 bodů, skóre 36:20
1964 
Hrnčárek František
IV. třída, 3. místo
1965
Šustek Oldřich
IV. třída, 6. místo, 10 bodů, skóre 31:42
1966
Šustek Oldřich
IV. třída, 5. místo, 17 bodů, skóre 39:37
1967
Palowski František
IV. třída, 7. místo, 11 bodů, skóre 24:35
1968
Palowski František
IV. třída
1969
Palowski František
IV. třída
1970
Palowski František
IV. třída
1971
Palowski František
III. třída
1972
Kokotek Mečislav
III. třída, 3. místo, 20 bodů
1973
Fiala Adolf
III. třída, 2. místo
1974
Vlašic Ludvík
III. třída, 2. místo
1975
Vlašic Ludvík
III. třída, 3. místo
1976
Palowski František
III. třída, 5. místo, 25 bodů, skóre 46:49
1977
Palowski František
III, třída, 5. místo
1978
Palowski František
III. třída, 7. místo, 19 bodů, skóre 62:46
1979
Vlašic Ludvík
III. třída, 1. místo, 31 bodů, skóre 56:24
1980
Vlašic Ludvík
OP, 5. místo, 29 bodů, skóre 45:44
1981
Mikolášík Pavel
 
 
Franek Stanislav
OP, 2. místo
1982
Franek Stanislav
OP, 2. místo
1983
Franek Stanislav
OP, 1. místo, 41 bodů, skóre 65:24
1984
Bosnay Ladislav
 
 
Žiak Jaroslav
KS, 8. místo
1985
Franek Stanislav
KS II. třída, 11. místo,24 bodů,skóre 33:33
1986
Žiak Jaroslav
KS II. třída, 3. místo, 32 bodů, skóre 55:30
1987
Bohm Milan
KS II. třída, 5. místo
1988
Vojkůvka Miroslav
KS II. třída, 6. místo, 26 bodů
1989
Vojkůvka Miroslav
KS I. třída, 4. místo, 29 bodů, skóre 33:33
1990
Kohút Dušan
KS I. třída
1991
Kohút Dušan
I.A třída, 1. místo, 36 bodů, skóre 48:17
1992
Kohút Dušan
ŽP, 3. místo, 40 bodů, skóre 53:33
1993
Zbončák Dušan
ŽP, 3. místo, 39 bodů, skóre 56:30
1994
Zbončák Dušan
ŽP, 1. místo, 47 bodů, skóre 75:31
1995
Zbončák Dušan
Divize, 8. místo, 41 bodů, skóre 56:59
1996
Sýkora Pavol
Divize, 12. místo, 36 bodů, skóre 32:42
1997
Sýkora Pavol
Divize, 9. místo, 40 bodů, skóre 35:38
1998
Pilat Miroslav
Divize, 12. místo, 35 bodů, skóre 41:47
1999
Klimsza Jiří
Divize, 3. místo, 49 bodů, skóre 38:37
2000
Sýkora Pavol
Divize, 7. místo, 42 bodů, skóre 43:39
2001
Mokrohajský Vladimír
Divize, 12. místo, 35 bodů, skóre 29:30
2002
Čopjak Miroslav
Divize, 8. místo, 39 bodů, skóre 34:42
2003
Čopjak Miroslav
 
 
Menoušek Zdeněk
Divize, 6. místo, 44 bodů, skóre 36:29
2004
Menoušek Zdeněk
 
 
Pála Libor
 
 
Divina Roman
Divize, 12. místo, 34 bodů, skóre 28:43
2005
Zbončák Dušan
 
 
Bystroň Martin
Divize, 14. místo, 31 bodů, skóre 34:39
2006
Šlachta Michal
Divize, 13. místo, 35 bodů, skóre 31:45
2007
Menoušek Zdeněk
 
 
Červenka Tomáš
Divize, 14. místo, 31 bodů, skóre 39:56
2008
Červenka Tomáš
KP, 6. místo, 49 bodů, skóre 76:45
2009
Červenka Tomáš
KP, 5. místo, 52 bodů, skóre 51:37
2010
Šimša Bronislav
 
 
Válek Petr
 
 
Červenka Tomáš
KP, 15. místo, 31 bodů, skóre 36:54
2011
Rucker Pavel
 
 
Szmek Piotr
 
 
Klimsza Jiří
I.A třída, 10. místo, 32 bodů, skóre 39:39